Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Sokół Nisko |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
1:2 |
|
2 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Piast Tuczempy |
1:2 |
|
3 |
Resovia II Rzeszów |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
0:0 |
|
4 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
KS Legion Pilzno |
2:0 |
|
5 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
4:0 |
|
6 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1:0 |
|
7 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
2:4 |
|
8 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Czarni 1910 Jasło |
0:1 |
|
9 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
3:1 |
|
10 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Igloopol Dębica |
0:1 |
|
11 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
5:2 |
|
12 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0:3 |
|
13 |
Stal II Mielec |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
4:0 |
|
14 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Karpaty Krosno |
1:2 |
|
15 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
2:1 |
|
16 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Start Pruchnik |
2:0 |
|
17 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
1:1 |
|
18 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
2:0 |
|
19 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2:4 |
|
20 |
Korona Rzeszów |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
3:0 |
|
21 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1:6 |
|
22 |
Ekoball Stal Sanok |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
4:1 |
|
23 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Sokół Nisko |
5:5 |
|
24 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
0:1 |
|
25 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
0:0 |
|
26 |
Czarni 1910 Jasło |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
3:1 |
|
27 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Resovia II Rzeszów |
0:1 |
|
28 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
0:1 |
|
29 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
0:1 |
|
30 |
Start Pruchnik |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
1:4 |
|
31 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Stal II Mielec |
1:1 |
|
32 |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
Polonia Przemyśl |
0:5 |
|
34 |
KS Legion Pilzno |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
3:0 |
|
35 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
Partyzant MAL-BUD1 Targowiska |
1:2 |
|